Список видов пауков Краснодарского края

Материал из Arachnology
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

Список видов пауков Краснодарского края

Список видов

  1. Raveniola pontica
  2. Scytodes thoracica
  3. Hoplopholcus longipes
  4. Pholcus crassipalpis
  5. Pholcus phalangioides
  6. Spermophora senoculata
  7. Segestria bavarica
  8. Segestria senoculata
  9. Dasumia amoena
  10. Dysdera crocata
  11. Dysdera dunini
  12. Dysdera hungarica
  13. Dysdera incognita
  14. Dysdera lata
  15. Dysdera martensi
  16. Harpactea caucasia
  17. Harpactea logunovi
  18. Harpactea rubicunda
  19. Oonops domesticus
  20. Oonops pulcher
  21. Ermetus inopinabilis
  22. Ero aphana
  23. Mimetus laevigatus
  24. Hyptiotes paradoxus
  25. Uloborus walckenaerius
  26. Aituaria pontica
  27. Carpathonesticus birsteini
  28. Carpathonesticus ljovuschkini
  29. Anelosimus pulchellus
  30. Anelosimus vittatus
  31. Asagena phalerata
  32. Crustulina guttata
  33. Dipoena melanogaster
  34. Enoplognatha mariae
  35. Enoplognatha ovata
  36. Enoplognatha quadripunctata
  37. Episinus truncatus
  38. Euryopis sexalbomaculata
  39. Latrodectus tredecimguttatus
  40. Parasteatoda lunata
  41. Parasteatoda simulans
  42. Parasteatoda tepidariorum
  43. Phoroncidia minuta
  44. Phycosoma inornatum
  45. Phylloneta impressa
  46. Platnickina tincta
  47. Robertus arundineti
  48. Robertus lividus
  49. Robertus mediterraneus
  50. Simitidion simile
  51. Steatoda albomaculata
  52. Steatoda bipunctata
  53. Steatoda castanea
  54. Steatoda grossa
  55. Steatoda paykulliana
  56. Steatoda triangulosa
  57. Theridion albipes
  58. Theridion cinereum
  59. Theridion melanurum
  60. Theridion pinastri
  61. Theridion varians
  62. Theridula opulenta
  63. Mysmenella jobi
  64. Agyneta saaristoi
  65. Araeoncus caucasicus
  66. Bathyphantes gracilis
  67. Bisetifer cephalotus
  68. Canariphantes nanus
  69. Caucasopisthes procurvus
  70. Centromerus minor
  71. Ceratinella brevipes
  72. Ceratinella brevis
  73. Ceratinella scabrosa
  74. Cresmatoneta mutinensis
  75. Dicymbium nigrum
  76. Diplocephalus caucasicus
  77. Diplocephalus latifrons
  78. Diplocephalus picinus
  79. Diplostyla concolor
  80. Erigone dentigera
  81. Erigonoplus jarmilae
  82. Floronia bucculenta
  83. Frontinellina frutetorum
  84. Gnathonarium dentatum
  85. Gonatium rubens
  86. Gongylidiellum latebricola
  87. Gongylidiellum vivum
  88. Hylyphantes nigritus
  89. Lepthyphantes cruentatus
  90. Lepthyphantes leprosus
  91. Linyphia hortensis
  92. Linyphia triangularis
  93. Mansuphantes ovalis
  94. Maso sundevalli
  95. Megalepthyphantes collinus
  96. Megalepthyphantes pseudocollinus
  97. Meioneta rurestris
  98. Micrargus herbigradus
  99. Microlinyphia pusilla
  100. Microneta viaria
  101. Neriene clathrata
  102. Neriene emphana
  103. Neriene peltata
  104. Oedothorax meridionalis
  105. Palliduphantes khobarum
  106. Plesiophantes joosti
  107. Pocadicnemis pumila
  108. Porrhomma convexum
  109. Porrhomma microps
  110. Porrhomma pygmaeum
  111. Prinerigone vagans
  112. Sauron rayi
  113. Silometopus elegans
  114. Stemonyphantes agnatus
  115. Tenuiphantes mengei
  116. Tenuiphantes tenuis
  117. Trematocephalus cristatus
  118. Trichopterna cito
  119. Troglohyphantes birsteini
  120. Troglohyphantes charitonovi
  121. Walckenaeria alticeps
  122. Walckenaeria antica
  123. Walckenaeria atrotibialis
  124. Walckenaeria monoceros
  125. Metellina merianae
  126. Metellina segmentata
  127. Pachygnatha clercki
  128. Pachygnatha degeeri
  129. Tetragnatha extensa
  130. Tetragnatha isidis
  131. Tetragnatha nigrita
  132. Tetragnatha obtusa
  133. Agalenatea redii
  134. Araneus angulatus
  135. Araneus circe
  136. Araneus diadematus
  137. Araneus grossus
  138. Araniella cucurbitina
  139. Araniella inconspicua
  140. Argiope bruennichi
  141. Cercidia prominens
  142. Cyclosa conica
  143. Cyclosa oculata
  144. Cyclosa sierrae
  145. Cyrtarachne ixoides
  146. Gibbaranea bituberculata
  147. Hypsosinga pygmaea
  148. Hypsosinga sanguinea
  149. Larinia bonneti
  150. Larinioides cornutus
  151. Larinioides ixobolus
  152. Mangora acalypha
  153. Neoscona adianta
  154. Neoscona subfusca
  155. Nuctenea umbratica
  156. Singa nitidula
  157. Zilla diodia
  158. Zygiella keyserlingi
  159. Alopecosa accentuata
  160. Alopecosa cursor
  161. Alopecosa pulverulenta
  162. Alopecosa sulzeri
  163. Alopecosa taeniopus
  164. Alopecosa trabalis
  165. Arctosa cinerea
  166. Arctosa leopardus
  167. Arctosa tbilisiensis
  168. Arctosa variana
  169. Aulonia albimana
  170. Geolycosa charitonovi
  171. Geolycosa vultuosa
  172. Hogna radiata
  173. Pardosa abagensis
  174. Pardosa agrestis
  175. Pardosa buchari
  176. Pardosa caucasica
  177. Pardosa colchica
  178. Pardosa hortensis
  179. Pardosa incerta
  180. Pardosa luctinosa
  181. Pardosa lugubris
  182. Pardosa paracolchica
  183. Pardosa pontica
  184. Pardosa proxima
  185. Pardosa schenkeli
  186. Pardosa tasevi
  187. Pardosa tatarica
  188. Pardosa vittata
  189. Pirata hurkai
  190. Pirata knorri
  191. Pirata piraticus
  192. Piratula latitans
  193. Trochosa cachetiensis
  194. Trochosa hirtipes
  195. Trochosa robusta
  196. Trochosa ruricola
  197. Trochosa terricola
  198. Pisaura mirabilis
  199. Pisaura novicia
  200. Oxyopes heterophthalmus
  201. Oxyopes lineatus
  202. Zoropsis spinimana
  203. Zora armillata
  204. Zora nemoralis
  205. Zora spinimana
  206. Agelena labyrinthica
  207. Agelena orientalis
  208. Malthonica lyncea
  209. Tegenaria domestica
  210. Tegenaria pontica
  211. Cybaeus abchasicus
  212. Cryphoeca thaleri
  213. Hahnia nava
  214. Iberina ljovuschkini
  215. Dictyna arundinacea
  216. Emblyna annulipes
  217. Lathys humilis
  218. Lathys stigmatisata
  219. Nigma flavescens
  220. Amaurobius fenestralis
  221. Amaurobius pallidus
  222. Ovtchinnikovia caucasica
  223. Pireneitega ovtchinnikovi
  224. Nurscia albomaculata
  225. Nurscia albosignata
  226. Titanoeca schineri
  227. Cheiracanthium erraticum
  228. Cheiracanthium mildei
  229. Cheiracanthium punctorium
  230. Anyphaena accentuata
  231. Agroeca cuprea
  232. Sagana rutilans
  233. Clubiona alpicola
  234. Clubiona comta
  235. Clubiona genevensis
  236. Clubiona golovatchi
  237. Clubiona juvenis
  238. Clubiona lutescens
  239. Clubiona neglecta
  240. Clubiona pallidula
  241. Clubiona phragmitis
  242. Clubiona pseudoneglecta
  243. Clubiona similis
  244. Clubiona subtilis
  245. Cetonana laticeps
  246. Phrurolithus festivus
  247. Phrurolithus pullatus
  248. Trachelas minor
  249. Zodarion abantense
  250. Zodarion morosus
  251. Aphantaulax trifasciata
  252. Berlandina cinerea
  253. Drassodes lapidosus
  254. Drassodes lutescens
  255. Drassodes pubescens
  256. Drassyllus crimeaensis
  257. Drassyllus lutetianus
  258. Drassyllus praeficus
  259. Drassyllus pumilus
  260. Drassyllus pusillus
  261. Echemus angustifrons
  262. Gnaphosa dolosa
  263. Gnaphosa jucunda
  264. Gnaphosa lucifuga
  265. Gnaphosa lugubris
  266. Gnaphosa modestior
  267. Gnaphosa opaca
  268. Gnaphosa pseashcho
  269. Gnaphosa steppica
  270. Haplodrassus caucasius
  271. Haplodrassus dalmatensis
  272. Haplodrassus minor
  273. Haplodrassus moderatus
  274. Haplodrassus signifer
  275. Haplodrassus silvestris
  276. Micaria albovittata
  277. Micaria rossica
  278. Nomisia aussereri
  279. Nomisia exornata
  280. Parasyrisca caucasica
  281. Parasyrisca guzeripli
  282. Phaeocedus braccatus
  283. Scotophaeus blackwalli
  284. Scotophaeus quadripunctatus
  285. Scotophaeus scutulatus
  286. Trachyzelotes barbatus
  287. Trachyzelotes malkini
  288. Trachyzelotes pedestris
  289. Urozelotes rusticus
  290. Zelotes apricorum
  291. Zelotes aurantiacus
  292. Zelotes azsheganovae
  293. Zelotes caucasius
  294. Zelotes erebeus
  295. Zelotes gracilis
  296. Zelotes kukushkini
  297. Zelotes longipes
  298. Zelotes olympi
  299. Zelotes segrex
  300. Micrommata virescens
  301. Philodromus aureolus
  302. Philodromus cespitum
  303. Philodromus dispar
  304. Philodromus glaucinus
  305. Philodromus lepidus
  306. Philodromus rufus
  307. Thanatus sabulosus
  308. Thanatus vulgaris
  309. Tibellus oblongus
  310. Tibellus utotchkini
  311. Cozyptila guseinovorum
  312. Ebrechtella tricuspidata
  313. Heriaeus hirtus
  314. Misumena vatia
  315. Ozyptila atomaria
  316. Ozyptila orientalis balkarica
  317. Ozyptila pullata
  318. Ozyptila scabricula
  319. Pistius truncatus
  320. Runcinia grammica
  321. Synema globosum
  322. Thomisus onustus
  323. Tmarus piger
  324. Tmarus stellio
  325. Xysticus acerbus
  326. Xysticus audax
  327. Xysticus bacurianensis
  328. Xysticus bifasciatus
  329. Xysticus caperatus
  330. Xysticus cristatus
  331. Xysticus graecus
  332. Xysticus kochi
  333. Xysticus laetus
  334. Xysticus lanio
  335. Xysticus luctator
  336. Xysticus robustus
  337. Xysticus spasskyi
  338. Xysticus ukrainicus
  339. Aelurillus v-insignitus
  340. Asianellus festivus
  341. Ballus chalybeius
  342. Carrhotus xanthogramma
  343. Chalcoscirtus infimus
  344. Chalcoscirtus pseudoinfimus
  345. Dendryphantes rudis
  346. Euophrys frontalis
  347. Evarcha arcuata
  348. Evarcha falcata
  349. Heliophanus auratus
  350. Heliophanus cupreus
  351. Heliophanus flavipes
  352. Heliophanus kochii
  353. Leptorchestes berolinensis
  354. Macaroeris nidicolens
  355. Marpissa muscosa
  356. Marpissa nivoyi
  357. Mendoza canestrinii
  358. Menemerus taeniatus
  359. Myrmarachne formicaria
  360. Neon rayi
  361. Philaeus chrysops
  362. Philaeus varicus
  363. Phintella castriesiana
  364. Phlegra cinereofasciata
  365. Phlegra fasciata
  366. Pseudeuophrys erratica
  367. Pseudeuophrys obsoleta
  368. Pseudicius encarpatus
  369. Salticus zebraneus
  370. Sitticus damini
  371. Sitticus dzieduszyckii
  372. Sitticus goricus
  373. Sitticus penicillatus
  374. Sitticus relictarius
  375. Synageles dalmaticus
  376. Talavera thorelli

Примечания


Ссылки